AccueilRechercherS'enregistrerConnexion
-22%
Le deal à ne pas rater :
Clavier Gaming mécanique Razer Blackwidow Elite
119.99 € 152.95 €
Voir le deal
-69%
Le deal à ne pas rater :
Abonnement annuel à Cdiscount à Volonté à 9€ au lieu de 29€
9 € 29 €
Voir le deal

 

 HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent

Aller en bas 
AuteurMessage
mask.venom
1/6 scale Co-admin
1/6 scale Co-admin
mask.venom

Tigre
Nombre de messages : 5092
Age : 45
Localisation : Essonne (91)
Date d'inscription : 26/09/2007

HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent Empty
MessageSujet: HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent   HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent Icon_minitimeVen 20 Juin 2014 - 16:24

MMS247 Maleficent - Maleficent

HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent 140620075713666606

HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent 140620075714636912

HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent 140620075715915213

HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent 140620075717974956

HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent 140620075719546943

HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent 140620075721290273

HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent 140620075722239612

HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent 140620075723126245

HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent 14062007572419003

HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent 140620075724906416

HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent 140620075725681866

HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent 140620075726659800

HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent 140620075728140848

HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent 140620075720229544


The 1/6th scale Maleficent Collectible Figure’s special features:
- Authentic and detailed likeness of Angelina Jolie as Maleficent in Maleficent
- Finely crafted head sculpt with black iconic horns
- Movie-accurate facial expression with detailed wrinkles and skin texture
- Approximately 29 cm tall
- Body with over 28 points of articulation
- Five (5) pieces of interchangeable palms including:
- One (1) left palm for holding staff
- One (1) relaxed right palm
- One (1) pointing left palm
- One (1) pair of open palms
- Each piece of head sculpt is specially hand-painted

Costume :
- One (1) black gown with detailed tailoring
- One (1) black collar
- One (1) pair of black boots

Accessories:
- One (1) ornament staff
- One (1) raven
- Two (2) real-like green flames
- Figure stand with Maleficent nameplate and movie logo
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
http://mask.venom.free.fr
kenzaki
M.A.S.K.
M.A.S.K.
kenzaki

Tigre
Nombre de messages : 1755
Age : 45
Localisation : PARIS
Date d'inscription : 25/11/2007

HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent Empty
MessageSujet: Re: HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent   HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent Icon_minitimeSam 21 Juin 2014 - 0:01

elle est vraiment superbe
ce serait bien qui y ai une version jeune avec ses ailes.
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Keldor
Transformers
Transformers
Keldor

Buffle
Nombre de messages : 3933
Age : 46
Localisation : Asgard,Vulcain,Arrakis,Snake Mountain
Date d'inscription : 04/01/2009

HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent Empty
MessageSujet: Re: HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent   HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent Icon_minitimeSam 21 Juin 2014 - 15:10

D'accord avec mon collègue pour une version aillée de la fin du film.
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Contenu sponsorisé




HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent Empty
MessageSujet: Re: HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent   HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent Icon_minitime

Revenir en haut Aller en bas
 
HOT TOYS - Maleficent - Maleficent
Revenir en haut 
Page 1 sur 1

Permission de ce forum:Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
COLLECT'ALL :: Les poupées mannequins :: Les mannequins "de luxe"-
Sauter vers: